Organisation Structure

The Committees and Members

* In the order of the number of strokes in Chinese surnames
  • Updating
  • Chairman
    Henry Tang Ying-yen


  • Executive Vice-chairmen
    Ivan Ting


    Douglas Fang Yan Tak


    Wang Yu-feng


    Wong Kin Ling


    WANG JUN


    Zhu Gongshan


    Biu Li


    LI LI


    Jeremy Chau Chit


    Catherine Kwai


    Yu Deben


    Will Yiu Mau Lung


    Tang Wai Nin


    Tom Tang Chung Yen


    Eric Sun Xi


    Samuel Yung Wing Ki


    Fiona Cheung Sum Yu


    Zhang Yong Dong


    Cao Yuanshi


    Guo Yu Min


    Chen Zhenghua


    Thomas Chan


    Chen Zhi Lie


    King Lung


    Cheng Yan


    FENG SHUJUN


    Wong Chun Hong


    Wong Wa


    Wong Wun Ming


    Yeung Yiu Chung


    John Yung Con-sing


    Lincoln Yung Chu Kuen


    Zhao You Ping


    Justina Chiu


    Sabrina Chao Sih Ming


    Liu Che Ning


    Ivy Lau


    Pan Zhengmin


    Otto Poon Lok To


    Luo Bing


    Wei Tianyue


    Yan Lugen


  • Vice-Chairmen
    Wang Dayong


    Sylvia Wong Sau Wah


    Wong Kam Fai


    Calvin Tien


    Zhu Yufeng


    Woo Chun Kuen Douglas


    Wu Ding


    Bernard Wu Tak Lung


    Li Kin


    Luna Shen


    Zhou Mingjiang


    Lam Ho Yi


    Andrew Chiu Wah Wai


    Yu Zhimin


    WOO YAN WAI MATHIAS


    Song Katiyapong


    Solomon Yung Sze Hon


    Xu Hao Ran


    PU Wei


    Yuan Yakang


    Gao Yang


    Raymond Yue Zhang


    Christopher Cheung Wah Fung


    Natalie Cheung


    Johnny Xu Wenqian


    Xu Yun


    Stanford Kuo Dah Chih


    Peter Chen Xibin


    Bill Chen


    Chen Nanfei


    Kelvin Chen


    Chen Jie


    Chen Wai Yuk


    Huang Jinhui


    Yang Huanggou


    YEUNG TING LAP DEREK EMORY


    Polly Yung Ng Pui Yee


    Carl Yung Ming-jie


    Andy Yung Ming Tai


    Qi Guankai


    Joyce Liu Kie Hung


    LAU Chun Kwok


    Ayesha Macpherson Lau


    CHOI KOON MING


    CAI JIN


    Xue Yongxing


    SIT HO KWAN


    Jacky Chung


  • Secretary General
    Will Yiu Mau Lung


  • Deputy Secretary General
    Vivian Wong


    Haokang Zhu


    Victor Mou Xiang


    Eugene Ho


    Wu Hao


    Hu Ziqi


    Chang Yung Ta


    ZHANG Zhicheng


    Cheung Wai Chiu Paul


    Fung Hing Yuen


    MO YUNG SUNG KIU


    Xiao Fenqi


    Chu Xuemei


  • Treasurer
    Catherine Yen Kai Shun


  • 常務理事
    Yiru


    Bernie Ting Wai Cheung


    Vincent Fang Kang


    Monica Mo


    Mao Yueqi


    Mariana Wong Siu Ling


    Stuart Wang


    Raymond Wong Yueming


    Wang Jiankun


    WANG YANG


    Elaine Wong


    Richard Wong Wai Wo


    Shik Ko Ping


    Jacky


    Alex Ho Chuck Fung


    Marcus Lee


    William Ng T. W.


    Ng Yuk Ping


    Ng Kin


    LYU XIAOYI


    Lu Jingke


    Regina Sam


    Li Dong


    Brian Li Man Bun


    Adrian David Li Man Kiu


    Li Zhiwei


    Li Shao Ming


    Hunter Li


    Wang Manjian


    Shen Wenlong


    Shirley Yu


    Lam Kin Chung


    XIAOFENG WU


    Yu Hua


    Cherry Yiu Chau Yee


    Anita Yiu Fung Chu


    Hung Chi Ching


    William Ji


    William Tang


    Stephen Tong Yiu Nin


    HAI WAI KWAN


    Brian Sun


    Xi Yushan


    Philip Tsui Ho Chuen


    Zhang Xin


    Zhang Bo


    Cheung Sheung Ngo


    Lily Shing


    Yvonne Shing Mo Han


    Garrison Cheung


    Chong Chuk Ching


    Zhuang Kefu


    Zhuang Wei


    Stephen Chong Yuet Luk


    Jonathan Chong


    Chan Pak Wai


    Chen Chen


    CHAN WAN PAN


    Henry Chan Hin Lee


    Chen Aizheng


    FU YANG


    FU SHUI MIN


    Qiao Peng


    Hua Huikang


    Andy Fei Chi En


    Fung Man-Yu


    Huang Jincheng


    Huang Baoxian


    Huang Fahui


    HUANG IAN YUAN YUAN


    Wong Yin Ha


    Huang Litai


    Yeung Yiu Tak


    Jia Beisi


    Ronald Yung


    Leonora Yung


    Guan Le


    Kuai Jianping


    Liu Wenyin


    Winston LIU Wentao


    Lau Chun Wah


    Liu Canfang


    Vincent Poon Jun U


    Fu Yang


    IVY CHIAN YAT PING


    Nip Ngai


    Lucy Lo Siu


    Johnny Kwan


    YAN JIA


    Lu Guiping


    GU CHENBIN


  • 理事
    Ting Siu Ming


    Ding Shuang


    Mao Jiawei


    Grace Shi


    Jason Zhong


    Zhu Yiyi


    Ho Tsz Wan Amanda


    NG HO


    Ng Ka Lun


    Wu Qian


    Lv Yetao


    Andrew Song


    Li Jiewei


    Li Haoxing


    Li Junbang


    Wong Kin Sang


    Zhou Dingchen


    Kenny Yu


    HUA Xinghong


    Shao Dongni


    Julian Yu Jiannian


    Waan King Chung


    Tang Shing Hung


    Suen Ching


    Edward Sun


    Tina Tsui Yue Menn


    Cao Feng


    Kylie Kwok


    Guo Yuqing


    Chen Chung Wei


    CHEN Minghui


    Chen Jianfei


    Chen Na


    Chen Xuesong


    To Chun Nam


    Paul Tao


    LU CHENGLONG


    Lu Yang


    Huang Kankai


    WONG HIU WONG


    Yang Haibing


    Juliana Yu


    GE EUI


    ZHAN JINGXIAN


    Zou Weiwen


    Lucie Xiong


    Zhao Siyuan


    Lau Lap Chung


    Liu Bingfu


    Yun Liu


    Pan Shu Jie


    Dai Qun


    Miao Ze


    Xue Binliang


    SIT HO NGAI


    Ju Yadong


    NGAI WING YAU


    YAN HAN


    Eric So Man Shun


  • Company/ Organisation Members
    Federation of Hong Kong Jiangsu Youth Limited


    The Hong Kong Jiangsu Enterprises Association


    Nanjing (HK) Association Limited


    香港無錫商會


    Wusih Residents (HK) Association Limited


    Xuzhou (Hong Kong) Association of Fraternity Limited


    HK Changzhou Trade Association Limited


    Suzhou


    香港蘇州總會


    香港南通同鄉會


    Hong Kong Lian Yun Gang Association Limited


    香港淮安聯誼會


    Yan Cheng


    江蘇鹽城旅港同鄉會


    Yangzhou Residents (Hong Kong) Association Limited


    Zhenjiang


    江蘇省泰州市旅港同鄉會


    泰州


    Suqian (Hong Kong) Association of Fraternity Limited


    Hongkong Jiangyin Trade Association


    香港宜興同鄉聯誼會


    Lep Yeung Native Associtation Limited


    Hong Kong Changshu Union


    香港張家港聯誼會


    Hai An


    香港如皋同鄉會


    Hong Kong Association of Haimen Fellows Limited


    儀征(香港)同鄉會


    Yangzhong Association of Hong Kong


    Association of HK Jiangsu Xinghua


    江蘇省靖江旅港同鄉會


    Taixing Jiangsu Clansman Association (HK)


    Hong Kong Nanjing Jiangning Residents Association Limited


    Hong Kong Xishan Friendship Association


    Binhu


    Hong Kong Wujin Natives Association Limited


    Hong Kong Suzhou Wu Xian Associations


    Hong Kong Gusu Economy Technology and Culture Association


    Jiangsu Wujiang (Hong Kong) Association


    香港通州同鄉會


    香港如東同鄉會


    Hi Zhou Wan


    邗江(香港)同鄉會


    Jiangdu Townsmen Association Of Hong Kong


    Jiangsu Hong Kong Cultural Association


    Youth Federation of The Hong Kong Jiangsu Enterprises Association


    香港澳門南京青年聯合會


    蘇港青年交流促進會


    Southeast University


    Hohai Univerity Alumni Association(Hong Kong)


    Hong Kong Alumni Association of Nanjing University


    南京師範大學香港校友會


    Nanjing University of Science &Technology Hong Kong Alumni Association


    南京郵電大學香港校友會


    Hong Kong Zheng Cao Tang Chinese Medicine Ccompany Limited


    Acota Investments Limited


    Hongkong Suning Commerce Co., Limited


    御錦天江蘇薈


    Amity Foundation Hong Kong


    Yuren (Hongkong) Investment Company Limited


    Surrich International Co., LTD.


    Zhong Shan Company Limited


  • Committee of Community Affairs
    Will Yiu Mau Lung

    Chairman

    Cao Yuanshi

    Vice-Chairman

    Kelvin Chen

    Vice-Chairman

    Fung Hing Yuen

    Committee

    MO YUNG SUNG KIU

    Committee

    Andy Fei Chi En

    Committee

    Wong Yin Ha

    Committee

    Winston LIU Wentao

    Committee

  • Committee of Economic, Trade and Cultural
    Siu Fai-wing

    Chairman

    Jeremy Chau Chit

    Vice-Chairman

    Luo Bing

    Vice-Chairman

    Raymond Yue Zhang

    Vice-Chairman

    Jacky Chung

    Vice-Chairman

    Eugene Ho

    Committee

    Xiao Fenqi

    Committee

    Shirley Yu

    Committee

  • Committee of Youth and Education
    Ivan Ting

    Chairman

    Li Li

    Vice-Chairman

    Sabrina Chao Sih Ming

    Vice-Chairman

    Lam Ho Yi

    Vice-Chairman

    Solomon Yung Sze Hon

    Vice-Chairman

    Hu

    Committee

    Cheung Wai Chiu Paul

    Committee

    Lu Jingke

    Committee

    Lu Yetao

    Committee

    Shao

    Committee

  • Committee of Fellow Cares and Leisure
    Fiona Cheung Sum Yu

    Chairman

    WANG JUN

    Vice-Chairman

    Sylvia Wong Sau Wah

    Vice-Chairman

    Xue Yongxing

    Vice-Chairman

    Victor Mou Xiang

    Committee

    Chu Xuemei

    Committee

    Monica Mo

    Committee

    Ng Yuk Ping

    Committee

    Ng Kin

    Committee

    Lily Shing

    Committee

  • Committee of Charity
    Thomas Chan

    Chairman

    Douglas Fang Yan Tak

    Vice-Chairman

    Eric Sun Xi

    Vice-Chairman

    Luna Shen

    Vice-Chairman

    Nathalie Cheung

    Vice-Chairman

    Chen Jie

    Vice-Chairman

    CAI JIN

    Vice-Chairman

    Vivian Wong

    Committee

    Chang Yung Ta

    Committee

    Catherine Yen Kai Shun

    Committee

  • Committee of Professionals
    Samuel Yung Wing Ki

    Chairman

    Cheng Yan

    Vice-Chairman

    Liu Che Ning

    Vice-Chairman

    Bernard Wu Tak Lung

    Vice-Chairman

    Bill Chen

    Vice-Chairman

    Zhu Haokang

    Committee

    Wu

    Committee

    ZHANG Zhicheng

    Committee

    Jia Beisi

    Committee

    Liu Wenyin

    Committee

  • 常務副秘書長