组织架构

专责委员会及会员

* 按姓氏笔划为序
  • 正在更新
  • 会长
    唐英年


  • 常务副会长
    丁天立


    方仁德


    王玉峰


    王建陵


    王骏


    朱共山


    李奕标


    李荔


    周哲


    季玉年


    俞德本


    姚茂龙


    唐伟年


    唐庆年


    孙曦


    容永祺


    张心瑜


    张永东


    曹元石


    郭玉民


    陈正华


    陈民杰


    陈志列


    景浓


    程雁


    冯树君


    黄俊康


    黄华


    黄焕明


    杨耀忠


    荣康信


    荣智权


    赵友平


    赵宇


    赵式明


    刘哲宁


    刘婷


    潘政民


    潘乐陶


    骆兵


    魏天月


    严陆根


  • 副会长
    王大勇


    王秀华


    王锦辉


    田启文


    朱钰峰


    吴宗权


    吴定


    吴德龙


    李建


    沈绿娜


    周鸣江


    林颢伊


    邱华玮


    俞志敏


    胡恩威


    唐松年


    容思瀚


    徐浩然


    浦巍


    袁亚康


    高阳


    張玥


    张华峰


    张慎慈


    许文前


    许赟


    郭大炽


    陈夕彬


    陈志立


    陈南飞


    陈浩


    陈捷


    陈慧钰


    黄进辉


    杨煌购


    杨鼎立


    荣吴佩仪


    荣明杰


    荣明棣


    漆贯凯


    刘纪红


    刘振国


    刘麦嘉轩


    蔡冠明


    蔡晋


    薛永兴


    薛浩军


    钟永喜


  • 秘书长
    姚茂龙(兼)


  • 副秘书长
    王文洁


    朱皓康


    牟翔


    何宇矶


    吴昊


    胡子岐


    张永达


    张志成


    张伟钊


    冯兴元


    慕容崇侨


    萧芬琪


    储雪梅


  • 司库
    严嘉洵


  • 常务理事
    一如法师


    丁炜章


    方刚


    毛丽佳


    毛跃琪


    王小玲


    王世德


    王岳明


    王健坤


    王阳


    王静娴


    王怀和


    石高平


    成东方


    何焯枫


    利承武


    吴太和


    吴玉平


    吴坚


    吕晓一


    吕璟珂


    岑定贤


    李冬


    李民斌


    李民桥


    李志伟


    李绍明


    李鸿晋


    汪满健


    沈文龙


    于洁


    林健忠


    武晓锋


    俞骅


    姚秋懿


    姚凤珠


    洪子晴


    纪晓东


    唐嘉盛


    唐耀年


    奚韦军


    孙腾章


    席与善


    徐浩铨


    张欣


    张波


    张嫦娥


    盛敏莉


    盛慕娴


    章贵祥


    庄竹青


    庄克服


    庄威


    庄悦禄


    庄鼎鼎


    陈白淮


    陈辰


    陈泓斌


    陈衍里


    陈爱政


    傅扬


    傅瑞暾


    乔澎


    华惠康


    费志恩


    冯万如


    黃金城


    黄保贤


    黄发辉


    黄源源


    黄燕霞


    黄丽泰


    杨耀德


    贾倍思


    荣文瀚


    荣智丰


    管乐


    蒯建平


    刘文银


    刘文涛


    刘俊华


    刘灿放


    潘君宇


    萧扬


    钱一平


    聂毅


    罗霄


    关俊华


    严嘉


    芦贵平


    顾陈斌


  • 理事
    丁兆明


    丁爽


    毛家蔚


    石桂红


    仲飞


    朱逸奕


    何芷韵


    吴昊


    吴家伦


    吴骞


    吕叶涛


    李劼伟


    李昊星


    李俊邦


    汪建生


    周鼎宸


    于乐


    花醒鸿


    邵冬妮


    俞健年


    宦劲松


    唐盛泓


    孙晴


    孙淼


    徐语蔓


    曹锋


    郭嘉忆


    郭余庆


    陈中威


    陈建飞


    陈娜


    陈雪松


    陶振南


    陶锡祺


    陆成龙


    陆洋


    黄侃楷


    黄晓煌


    杨海兵


    杨莉瑶


    葛蕊


    詹静娴


    邹伟文


    熊颖


    赵思源


    刘立忠


    刘炳富


    刘赟


    戴群


    缪泽


    薛文淇


    薛浩艺


    鞠亚东


    魏荣佑


    严涵


    苏文洵


  • 组织 / 公司会员
    香港江苏青年总会


    香港江苏企业协会


    香港南京总会


    香港无锡商会


    无锡旅港同乡会


    徐州(香港)同乡联谊会


    香港常州商会


    香港苏州商会


    香港苏州总会


    香港南通同乡会


    香港连云港联谊同乡会


    香港淮安联谊会


    江苏盐城旅港同乡会


    江苏盐城旅港同乡会


    扬州(香港)同乡会


    香港镇江同乡会


    江苏省泰州市旅港同乡会


    香港泰州商会


    宿迁(香港)同乡联谊会


    香港江阴商会


    香港宜兴同乡联谊会


    溧阳同乡会


    香港常熟联谊会


    香港张家港联谊会


    香港海安同乡会


    香港如皋同乡会


    香港海门同乡会


    仪征(香港)同乡会


    香港扬中同乡会


    江苏兴化旅港同乡会


    江苏省靖江旅港同乡会


    江苏省泰兴旅港同乡会


    香港南京江宁同乡联谊会


    香港锡山同乡联谊会


    香港滨湖联谊会


    香港武进同乡会


    香港苏州吴县同乡会


    香港姑苏经济科技文化协会


    江苏吴江(香港)同乡会


    香港通州同乡会


    香港如东同乡会


    香港海州湾青年会


    邗江(香港)同乡会


    江都(扬州)同乡会


    江苏香港文化促进会


    香港江苏企业协会青年会


    苏港青年交流促进会


    东南大学香港校友会


    河海大学香港校友会


    香港南京大学校友会


    南京师范大学香港校友会


    南京理工大学香港校友会


    香港正草堂药业有限公司


    香港亚高达投资有限公司


    香港苏宁易购有限公司


    御锦天江苏荟


    爱德基金会(香港)


    裕人(香港)投资有限公司


    锡洲国际有限公司


    钟山有限公司


  • 社会事务委员会
    姚茂龙

    主任

    曹元石

    副主任

    陈浩

    副主任

    冯兴元

    委员

    慕容崇侨

    委员

    费志恩

    委员

    黄燕霞

    委员

    刘文涛

    委员

  • 经贸文化委员会
    萧晖荣

    主任

    周哲

    副主任

    骆兵

    副主任

    张玥

    副主任

    钟永喜

    副主任

    何宇矶

    委员

    萧芬琪

    委员

    于洁

    委員

  • 青年教育委员会
    丁天立

    主任

    李荔

    副主任

    赵式明

    副主任

    林颢伊

    副主任

    容思瀚

    副主任

    胡子岐

    委员

    张伟钊

    委员

    吕璟珂

    委员

    吕叶涛

    委员

    邵冬妮

    委员

  • 关爱康乐委员会
    张心瑜

    主任

    王骏

    副主任

    王秀华

    副主任

    薛永兴

    副主任

    牟翔

    委员

    储雪梅

    委员

    毛丽佳

    委员

    吴玉平

    委員

    吴坚

    委员

    盛敏莉

    委员

  • 慈善公益委员会
    陈民杰

    主任

    方仁德

    副主任

    孙曦

    副主任

    沈绿娜

    副主任

    张慎慈

    副主任

    陈捷

    副主任

    蔡晋

    副主任

    王文洁

    委员

    张永达

    委员

    严嘉洵

    委员

  • 专业人士委员会
    宋凯


    陈明惠


    潘树杰


    容永祺

    主任

    程雁

    副主任

    刘哲宁

    副主任

    吴德龙

    副主任

    陈志立

    副主任

    朱皓康

    委员

    吴昊

    委员

    张志成

    委员

    贾倍思

    委員

    刘文银

    委员

    香港澳门南京青年联合会


    南京邮电大学校友会