組織架構

專責委員會及會員

* 按姓氏筆劃為序
  • 正在更新
  • 會長
    唐英年


  • 常務副會長
    丁天立


    方仁德


    王玉峰


    王建陵


    王駿


    朱共山


    李奕標


    李荔


    周哲


    季玉年


    俞德本


    姚茂龍


    唐偉年


    唐慶年


    孫曦


    容永祺


    張心瑜


    張永東


    曹元石


    郭玉民


    陳正華


    陳民傑


    陳志列


    景濃


    程雁


    馮樹君


    黃俊康


    黃華


    黃煥明


    楊耀忠


    榮康信


    榮智權


    趙友平


    趙宇


    趙式明


    劉哲寧


    劉婷


    潘政民


    潘樂陶


    駱兵


    魏天月


    嚴陸根


  • 副會長
    王大勇


    王秀華


    王錦輝


    田啟文


    朱鈺峰


    吳宗權


    吳定


    吳德龍


    李建


    沈綠娜


    周鳴江


    林顥伊


    邱華瑋


    俞志敏


    胡恩威


    唐松年


    容思瀚


    徐浩然


    浦巍


    袁亞康


    高陽


    張玥


    張華峰


    張慎慈


    許文前


    許贇


    郭大熾


    陳夕彬


    陳志立


    陳南飛


    陳浩


    陳捷


    陳慧鈺


    黃進輝


    楊煌購


    楊鼎立


    榮吳佩儀


    榮明杰


    榮明棣


    漆貫凱


    劉紀紅


    劉振國


    劉麥嘉軒


    蔡冠明


    蔡晉


    薛永興


    薛浩軍


    鍾永喜


  • 秘書長
    姚茂龍 (兼)


  • 副秘書長
    王文潔


    朱皓康


    牟翔


    何宇磯


    吳昊


    胡子岐


    張永達


    張志成


    張偉釗


    馮興元


    慕容崇僑


    蕭芬琪


    儲雪梅


  • 司庫
    嚴嘉洵


  • 常務理事
    一如法師


    丁煒章


    方剛


    毛麗佳


    毛躍琪


    王小玲


    王世德


    王岳明


    王健坤


    王陽


    王靜嫻


    王懷和


    石高平


    成東方


    何焯楓


    利承武


    吳太和


    吳玉平


    吳堅


    呂曉一


    呂璟珂


    岑定賢


    李冬


    李民斌


    李民橋


    李志偉


    李紹明


    李鴻晉


    汪滿健


    沈文龍


    於潔


    林健忠


    武曉鋒


    俞驊


    姚秋懿


    姚鳳珠


    洪子晴


    紀曉東


    唐嘉盛


    唐耀年


    奚偉軍


    孫騰章


    席與善


    徐浩銓


    張欣


    張波


    張嫦娥


    盛敏莉


    盛慕嫻


    章貴祥


    莊竹青


    莊克服


    莊威


    莊悅祿


    莊鼎鼎


    陳白淮


    陳辰


    陳泓斌


    陳衍里


    陳愛政


    傅揚


    傅瑞暾


    喬澎


    華惠康


    費志恩


    馮萬如


    黃金城


    黃保賢


    黃發輝


    黃源源


    黃燕霞


    黃麗泰


    楊耀德


    賈倍思


    榮文瀚


    榮智豐


    管樂


    蒯建平


    劉文銀


    劉文濤


    劉俊華


    劉燦放


    潘君宇


    蕭揚


    錢一平


    聶毅


    羅霄


    關俊華


    嚴嘉


    蘆貴平


    顧陳斌


  • 理事
    丁兆明


    丁爽


    毛家蔚


    石桂紅


    仲飛


    朱逸奕


    何丹


    何芷韻


    吳昊


    吳家倫


    吳騫


    呂葉濤


    李劼偉


    李昊星


    李俊邦


    汪建生


    周鼎宸


    於樂


    花醒鴻


    邵冬妮


    俞健年


    宦勁松


    唐盛泓


    孫晴


    孫淼


    徐語蔓


    曹鋒


    郭嘉憶


    郭餘慶


    陳中威


    陳建飛


    陳娜


    陳雪松


    陶振南


    陶錫祺


    陸成龍


    陸洋


    黃侃楷


    黃曉煌


    楊海兵


    楊莉瑤


    葛蕊


    詹靜嫻


    鄒偉文


    熊穎


    趙思源


    劉立忠


    劉炳富


    劉贇


    戴群


    繆澤


    薛文淇


    薛浩藝


    鞠亞東


    魏榮佑


    嚴涵


    蘇文洵


  • 社會事務委員會
    姚茂龍

    主任

    曹元石

    副主任

    陳浩

    副主任

    馮興元

    委員

    慕容崇僑

    委員

    費志恩

    委員

    黃燕霞

    委員

    劉文濤

    委員

    何丹

    委員

  • 經貿文化委員會
    蕭暉榮

    主任

    周哲

    副主任

    駱兵

    副主任

    張玥

    副主任

    鍾永喜

    副主任

    何宇磯

    委員

    蕭芬琪

    委員

    於潔

    委員

  • 青年教育委員會
    丁天立

    主任

    李荔

    副主任

    趙式明

    副主任

    林顥伊

    副主任

    容思瀚

    副主任

    胡子岐

    委員

    張偉釗

    委員

    呂璟珂

    委員

    呂葉濤

    委員

    邵冬妮

    委員

  • 關愛康樂委員會
    張心瑜

    主任

    王駿

    副主任

    王秀華

    副主任

    薛永興

    副主任

    牟翔

    委員

    儲雪梅

    委員

    毛麗佳

    委員

    吳玉平

    委員

    吳堅

    委員

    盛敏莉

    委員

  • 慈善公益委員會
    陳民傑

    主任

    方仁德

    副主任

    孫曦

    副主任

    沈綠娜

    副主任

    張慎慈

    副主任

    陳捷

    副主任

    蔡晉

    副主任

    王文潔

    委員

    張永達

    委員

    嚴嘉洵

    委員

  • 專業人士委員會
    容永祺

    主任

    程雁

    副主任

    劉哲寧

    副主任

    吳德龍

    副主任

    陳志立

    副主任

    朱皓康

    委員

    吳昊

    委員

    張志成

    委員

    賈倍思

    委員

    劉文銀

    委員

    香港澳門南京青年聯合會


    南京郵電大學校友會